www.trap-friis.dk <> Det Store Opslagsværk Over Professionelle Cykelryttere

DIVISION II TEAMS


Quick links:

05 Orbitel  Antarte/Rota dos Moveis  ASC-Vila do Conde  Bankgiroloterij  Barbot-Torrie
BigMat.Auber 93  Cantanhede-Marques de Marialva  Carvalhelhos-Boavista
Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo  Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada  Colombia-Selle Italia
De Nardi-Colpack  Ed' System-ZVVZ  Flanders-iteamnova
Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave'-Ciarrocchi Immobiliare  L.A.-Pecol  Labarca-2 Cafe Baque
Lokomotiv  Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf  MBK-Oktos  Mercatone Uno-Scanavino
Navigators  Paternina-Costa de Almeria  Porta da Ravessa  Tenax  Vlaanderen-T Interim
Wiesenhof

05 Orbitel

AGUIRRE Cabrera, Julio CÚsar
BONILLA Sanchez, Hernan Dario
BUENAHORA Gutierrez, Hernan
CARDENAS Ravalo, Felix Rafael
CASTANEDA, Luis Oran
CONTRERAS Cano, Carlos Alberto
CORTES Llano, Alejandro Ivan
GONZALEZ Barrera, Javier
HERNANDEZ Montoya, Jairo
HERRERA Cortes, Elder
PEREZ Arango, Marlon Alirio
ZAPATA Villada, Javier

Top

Antarte / Rota dos Moveis

BENITO Guerrero, Alberto
DE SOUSA Cunha, Jose Manuel
DOS SANTOS, Virgilio Martins
FELGUEIRAS Silva, Ricardo
FERNANDEZ, Gerardo
FERREIRA, Bruno
GARCIA Rodriguez, Francisco Tomas
MONTEIRO Ribeiro, Sousa
MORAJKO, Jacek
MOREIRA, Carlos
OLIVEIRA, Ruben Fernandez
ORDONEZ Citoula, Fernando
QUITERIO, Cesar Antunes
SILVA, Joao
SILVA Rocha, Hugo Manuel
SOUSA, Fernando

Top

ASC - Vila do Conde

FARIA, Claudio
FERNANDEZ, Victoriano
GALVAN Manchon, Ruben
MILA, Rafael
MORAIS, Marco Oliveira
NUNEZ Baticon, Israel
PAULINHO, Sergio
PINTO, Cesar
REQUEJO Dominguez, Eligio
RIBEIRO, Sergio
RODRIGUES da Silva, Quintino Fernandes
SERRANO Alonso, Oscar
VIEIRA, Hermano

Top

Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team

BLIJLEVENS, Jeroen
HIEMSTRA, Bert
KEMNA, Rudi
KOERTS, Jans
LÍWIK, Gerben
PRONK, MatthÚ
REINERINK, Rik
SCHMITZ, Bram
VAN DER KOOIJ, Vincent
VAN DER VEN, Remco
VAN VELZEN, Jan
VOSKAMP, Bart
VRIES, Pieter

Top

Barbot - Torrie

ALVES, Nuno
CLIMENT, Christian
DE PEDRO Garcia, Pablo
DIAZ Gomes, Oscar
FELGUEIRAS Pinto, Rui Filipe
FILIPE Lucio, Hugo Manuel
GONZALEZ Gonzalez, Eduardo
MARQUES Gomes, David
MARTA, Nuno
OLMO Menacho, Juan
PINHO Olivera, Carlos Manuel
SABIDO, Hugo

Top

BigMat.Auber 93

AUGER, Guillaume
AUGER, Ludovic
BROUZES, Niels
DELARUE, Yves
GARCIA Casas, Felix Manuel
HADDOU, Sa´d
HEULOT, Stephane
LAMOULLER, Loic
LIBOREAU, Nicolas
MEUNIER, Nicolas
SAUGRAIN, Cyril
SIVAKOV, Alexei
STOYANOV, Plamen
TALABARDON, Sebastien
TALABARDON, Yannick
VALENTIN, Tristan

Top

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva

BARNABE, Pedro
COSTA, Pedro
DAPENA, David Garcia
DE MOURA Ferreira, Paulo Jorge
GAMITO, Victor
LINDO, Gonçalo Filipe
MIGUEZ, Ezequiel Mosquera
SARREIRA, Luis Miguel
SILVA, Helder
SOUSA, Elio Norte
VITOR Izidoro, Hugo Manuel
YUS Querejeta, Unai

Top

Carvalhelhos - Boavista

ANDANOV Petrov, Daniel
ARREITUNANDIA Quintero, Pedro
DAY, Ben
DOMINGOS Lemos, Gustavo
GERRANS, Simon
MIRANDA Soeiro, Pedro Miguel
PALOMARES Villaplana, Adrian
PETROV, Atanas Andonov
SAMPAIO Campos, Joaquin Alberto
SILVA Rodrigues, Jose Carlos
SOURKOV, Youri
SOUSA, Celio Cristiano
VELOSO, Gustave Cesar

Top

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo

BARTOLI, Claudio
BONGIORNO, Guillermo
BORRAJO, Alejandro Alberto
BROWN, Graeme
BUI, Marco
DAVIS, Scott
FIGUERAS, Giuliano
GILIOLI, Fabio
LANCASTER, Brett
LANFRANCHI, Paolo
MATVEYEV, Sergiy
MAZZANTI, Luca
MUTO, Pasquale
PEREZ Cuapio, Julio Alberto
PERFETTO, Filippo
TIRALONGO, Paolo

Top

Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada

BLANCO Gil, Santiago
BURGOS Rojo, Nacor
COLOM Mas, Antonio
ELIAS Galindo, Jose Miguel
FERNANDEZ Domingo, David
GUERRA, Hector
JUFRE Pou, Josep
LAGUNA Garcia, Oscar
MAESTRE Rodriguez, Jose Manuel
NAVAS Chica, David
NIETO Fernandez, German
NOVAL Gonzalez, Benjamin
PASAMONTES Rodriguez, Luis
PEREZ Gomez, Sergio
REBOLLO Aguado, Jose Luis
VASQUEZ Palomo, Jose Manuel

Top

Colombia - Selle Italia

BONFANTI, Cristian
CASTELBLANCO Romero, Jose Joaquim
CHACON Skiner, Fidel Jeobani
DE ANGELI, Luca
GARCIA, John Freddy
GONZALEZ Martinez, Fredy Excelino
ILLIANO, Raffaele
KHALILOV, Mikhaylo
MARIN, Ruben Albeiro
MASSI, Rodolfo
MESA Estepa, Huberlino
MUNOZ, Hernan Dario
QUIRICONI, Manuel
RUJANO, Jose
SCARSELLI, Leonardo
SOSNOVCHTCHEMKO, Denis
VAN HOUT, Russel

Top

De Nardi - Colpack

AUG, Andrus
CADAMURO, Simone
CARRARA, Matteo
COLLEONI, Michele
FADRNY, Ondrej
GASPARRE, Graziano
GIORDANI, Leonardo
GOBBI, Michele
GONTCHAR, Sergei
JURCO, Matej
MIORIN, Devis
NURITDINOV, Rafael
PALUMBO, Giuseppe
ROSSI, Andrea
VANOTTI, Alessandro
WEGELIUS, Charles
ZANOTTI, Leonardo

Top

Ed' System - ZVVZ

BENCIK, Petr
FALTYNEK, Jan
GONO, Marcel
HRAZDIRA, Michal
KALENDA, Michal
KEJVAL, Lubomir
KONECNY, Tomas
KUPKA, David
LACIAK, Martin
LADEMANN, Christian
PRECECHTEL, Michal
RAZA, Dominik
TESAR, Lubor
TRKAL, Frantisek
VANA, Jindrich
ZERZAN, Pavel

Top

Flanders - iteamnova

ASSEZ, Ronny
CALI, Vincent
CORNELISSEN, Bjorn
DELIENS, Youri
DREW, Jamie
GREMELPOINT, Geoffrey
GUYTON, Scott
IACUONE, Allan James
LANDRIE, Jurgen
LEPRON, JÚr˘me
MASSCHELEIN, Thierry
McKENZIE, David
PERRAS, Dominique
ROUX, Laurent
SCHEIRLINCKX, Bert
SCHEIRLINCKX, Staf
SZONN, Heiko
THIJS, Steven
TOLDO, Manuel
VAN DE GEHUCHTE, Tommy
VAN LANCKER, Kurt
VANCOILLIE, Andrew
WILSON, Trent

Top

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave' - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare

AGGIANO, Elio
AMICHETTI, Massimo
BALIANI, Fortunato
BONDARENKO, Denis
CAPPE', Matteo
CEDRONI, Marco
CONTE, Biagio
DI BIASE, Moreno
GUALDI, Domenico
HAMBURGER, Bo
LAVERDE Jimenez, Luis Felipe
MESA MESA, Hector Orlando
MORI, Massimiliano
MURAGLIA, Giuseppe
MURN, Uros
NOCENTINI, Rinaldo
RIZZI, Antonio
SULPIZI, Giuliano
VILLA, Marco
WIMMER, Markus

Top

L.A. - Pecol

ANDRADE Oliveira, Pedro Manuel
BARBOSA, Candido
BRU Pascal, Jon
CASTANHEIRA Gomes, Bruno Miguel
GOMIS Lopez, Juan
HENRIQUES Pereira Roque, Rui Pedro
ISPIZUA Oarbeascoa, Ruben
LOPES Goncalves, Pedro Miguel
PINHEIRO, Luis
RIBEIRO, Nuno
REYNES, Vicente
RODRIGUES Gomez, Orlando Sergio
ZINTCHENKO, Andrei

Top

Labarca-2 Cafe Baque

BUENAHORA Gutierrez, Hernan
CARDENAS Ravalo, Felix Rafael
CEREZO Perales, Francisco Javier
ELORRIAGA Zubiaur, Unai
GARCIA Alonso, Marcelino
GARCIA Calvo, Cesar
GOMEZ Gonzalo, Jose Javier
GUTIERREZ, Francisco
HERRERO Atienzar, Ivan
HIERRO, Alberto
KINTANA Zarate, Aitor
LOPEZ Garcia, David
NAVARRETTE, Leandro
OTERO Gomez, Gustavo Miguel
PALACIOS, Francisco
PEREZ Gomez, Sergio
SERRANO Gonzalez, Ricardo

Top

Lokomotiv

BRUTT, Pavel
ESKOV, Nikita
GRITSOUN, Edouard
KLIMOV, Serguei
KOVTUN, Leonid
KRAMAREV, Sergei
KUZNETSOV, Alexei
MARKOV, Alexei
RODIONOV, Oleg
SEROV, Alexander
SIVTSOV, Konstantin
SMYSLOV, Denis

Top

Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf

ARDILA Cano, Mauricio Alberto
BELOHVOSCIKS, Raivis
BOUCHER, David
BRARD, Florent
BRUYLANDTS, Dave
CAPPELLE, Andy
COENEN, Johan
COUPE, Geoffrey
DEYCHUK, Yuiriy
D'HONT, Patrick
DE NEEF, Steven
DEKKERS, Johan
GIROUT, Guillaume
GUILBERT, Charles
KONYSHEV, Dmitri
L'HOIR, Manu
MATTOZZA, Sebastien
POOS, Christian
RUDENKO, Maxim
RUSKYS, Saulius
STEVENS, Christophe
TESSIER, Jean-Michel
VERHEYEN, Geert

Top

MBK - Oktos

BALCIUNAS, Linas
BARKER, Yanto
BARTHE, Stephane
GABRIEL, Frederic
GABROVSKI, Ivailo
GOSSMANN, Cyril
GOUROV, Maxim
HUNT, Jeremy
KOEHLER, Philippe
KRUSHEVSKIY, Sergey
LE BOULANGER, Yoann
LEMBO, Eddy
MIZOUROV, Andrei
OLIVIER, Lenaic
PAUMIER, Laurent
PENCOLE, Franck
RINERO, Christophe
SWEET, Jay
TEMPLIER, Vincent

Top

Mercatone Uno - Scanavino

ALBIZU Lizaso, Joseba
BELLOTTI, Francesco
BORGHI, Ruggero
CIGANA, Massimo
CLAVERO Sebastian, Daniel
CODOL, Massimiliano
CONTI, Roberto
DEGANO, Enrico
DI FALCO, Vincenzo
FONTANELLI, Fabiano
GASPERONI, Cristian
MANZONI, Mario
MOLETTA, Andrea
PANTANI, Marco
RAVAIOLI, Ivan
SERRI, Eddy
SOLARI, Luca
SZMYD, Sylvester
TESTI, Fabio

Top

Navigators Cycling Team

BALDWIN, Chris
CAMPONOGARA, Siro
DAVIDENKO, Vassili
GRISHKINE, Oleg
GUAY, Ryan
LOUDER, Jeff
MITCHELL, Glen
NOTHSTEIN, Martin Wayne
O'BEE, Kirk
POWER, Ciaran
SPINELLI, Justin
SWINDLEHURST, Burke
VOGELS, Henk
WALTERS, Mark
WHERRY, Chris

Top

Paternina - Costa de Almeria

CASERO Moreno, Rafael
CUADROS, Didac
DIAZ Lobato, Pedro
FERRIO Luque, Jorge
GADEO Fernandez, Dario
GARRIDO, Jose Antonio
GOLBANO Garcia, Carlos Ramon
GUILLAMON Ruiz, Juan Carlos
LOPEZ Torrella, Joaquin
MARTINEZ Jimenez, Jose Luis
NALLY, Dermot
PECHARROMA Fabian, Jose Antonio
SANCHEZ Segado, Domingo JosÚ
TOLEDO, Gustavo Mario
TONDO Volpini, Xavier
TORRENT Tarres, Carlos
VALDEZ Prieto, Ricardo

Top

Porta da Ravessa

ADREGO Andrade, Joaquim
BARTOLOMEU, Luis
BLANCO, David
CONCEICAO Lopes, Helder
COSTA Silva, Ricardo Jorge
FITAS Pereira, Vidal Jose
GIMENEZ Dias, JosÚ Antonio
LOURENCO, Mario
LOURENCO Martins, Pedro
MIRANDA, Helder
NELSON Sequeira, Victorino
SIMOES, Nelio
VASSILIEV, Krassimir

Top

Tenax

BATTISTON, Marco
BIANCHI, Ramon
D'AMORE, Crescenzo
DAL CIN, Gianluca
FRATTINI, Cristiano
HVASTIJA, Martin
KLEMENCIC, Zoran
KNOPFLE, Markus
LELEKIN, Sergei
MANION, Caleb
MARINI, Mirko
McPARTLAND, David
PIETROPOLLI, Daniele
POZZI, Oscar
TONETTI, Gianluca
ZANETTI, Mauro

Top

Vlaanderen - T Interim

BELAEY, Kenny
BERDEN, Ben
CAETHOVEN, Steven
DAELMANS, Arne
DE SPIEGELAERE, Bart
DEMEYERE, Geoffrey
DEVOLDER, Stijn
GILMORE, Matthew
KLEYNEN, Steven
KUYCKX, Jan
MEYS, David
PEETERS, Jef
SCHOONACKER, Jehudi
SIJMENS, Nico
VAN DE WALLE, Jurgen
VAN DER SLAGMOLEN, Kevin
VAN HUFFEL, Wim
VAN MECHELEN, Wouter
VANHOUDT, Andy
VANLANDSHOOT, James
VERBAKEL, Ruud
VERSTRAETEN, Jan
WENTZEL, Rudolf
WILLEMS, Frederik

Top

Wiesenhof, Team

BAUMANN, Eric
GIEBELMAN, Michael
GRABSCH, Ralf
HEPPNER, Jens
LOCHOWSKI, Robert
M▄LLER, Martin
NICKOLAI, Enrico
OBST, RenÚ
PODLESCH, Carsten
POITSCHKE, Enrico
SCHOLZ, Timo
SCHRÍDER, Bj÷rn
WACKERNAGEL, Lars
ZIEGLER, Thomas

Top

 
(Source: www.uci.ch)

This page was last updated 12.5.2004

Back to the Front Page Search E-mail the webmaster with additional information